Vous êtes ici : Accueil > Archives > année scolaire 2008/2009 > rentrée septembre 2008 > Les classes

Articles

  • CM2 M. Clavel - Septembre 2008

    CM2-2 M. Clavel
    AHMANE Ahmed
    APRILI Cécile
    BAAROUN Nargès
    BEIGNE Eliane
    CANU Cassandre
    CAPELLE Eva
    CHAMBARD Alexis
    CHRISTIN Christopher
    COSTES Jérémy
    DIALLO Fode
    DIAWARA Senabou
    FAUTRIER DON Juliette
    FRANCHIN Emma
    GENDROT Adrien
    GHOBRIAL Antoine
    HENRIO Victor
    HENRY Blandine
    KHALED Meryeme
    LAKLACHE Houssam
    MADELEINE Christophe
    MEKHITARIAN Remy
    MOSSER Raphael
    PIGANIOL Romain
    ROZIERES Lucille
    SEILLER Clément
    SINDONINO Marwann
    TALVARD Louis
    TCHAO (...)

  • CM2 Mmes Martel et Clerjon - Septembre 2008

    CM2-1 Mmes CLERJON et MARTEL
    AHMANE Meriem
    ANTHONIOZ Doria
    ARCHAMBAULT Luc
    BORIOS Guilhem
    BREUIL Coline
    BROUSSE Steven
    BUREAU Benjamin
    DE OLIVEIRA Hugo
    DUQUENNOY Maéva
    EL HOUDAIGUI Ahmed
    FRETELLIERE Marian
    GRAVOUIL Théo
    GROSSI Alice
    GUILLEMIN Fleur
    JENGIE Jehanne
    LAGAUDE Nastassia
    LEROY Juliette
    MARI Maxime
    MELLOT Paul
    MISSENARD Nawel
    PINSARD Brieuc
    PLAIS Cécilia
    POIGNANT Mathieu
    RAOUL Remy
    SABRAS Sherwin
    THEBERT Fanny
    TREMOLIERES Marie
    ZOMER (...)

  • CM1 Mme Jengie - Septembre 2008

    CM1-2 Mme JENGIE
    AHMANE Ihsséne
    BECKER Manon
    BERNAS Jason
    BERNASCONI Hugo
    COULON Clément
    DA FONSECA Bruno
    DESALEUX Tiaré
    DUQUENNOY Léa
    FEREIRA RECHAUCHERE Pablo
    FERMON Caroline
    GANTHIER Ophélie
    GOGUEY Julia
    GRANDIN Elsa
    HALPHEN Simon
    HEMATI Parsa
    HENRY Matthias
    LACHAUD Mickael
    LACROIX Alice
    LANGELIER Clara
    LOPES Xavier
    MILLER Nadia
    MOLLER Pierre
    PINSARD Lysandre
    RAMOS Latifa
    SAUDOU Hector
    SAUNIER Annika
    TAORMINA Lucie
    TOMAS SILVA (...)

  • CM1 Mme Barot - Septembre 2008

    CM1-1 Mme BAROT
    AIGUEPARSES Aurélia
    BAARS Thomas
    BESAMAT Killian
    BICHON Manon
    BRASERO Lucie
    BREDELET Lucas
    CHAZOTTES Alix
    COIFFIER Arthur
    DROUHIN Flora
    DUVAL Tom
    FAURE Louise
    GANTHIER Elodie
    GERMONPREZ Driss
    GOGUEY Diliana
    GUILLE Pierre
    JANICOT Camille
    LANDRAGIN Lucille
    LUNNEY Benjamin
    MAGUET Arnaud
    MAMET Matthieu
    MAUBRAS Gaelle
    MOLLARD Arthur
    MONMARCHE Alexandre
    NICOLEAU-BERGERET Jules
    PERRONO Amélie
    POIREAUD Antoine
    SIRJEAN Lucas
    TIRA (...)

  • CE2 Mme Dumont - Septembre 2008

    CE2-2 Mme DUMONT
    ARSLAN Mathis
    BREUIL Candice
    BRIDE Hugo
    BROUSSE Anthony
    CAPPONI Lorenzo
    CAPPONI Terry
    CAPPONI Ymane
    CHARMASSON Théo
    COLLIGNON Martin
    DA COSTA Elsa
    ECHCHAD Hamza
    EL HOUDAIGUI Karim
    EYRAUD Cyprien
    FAURE Olivier
    GAUTIER Jeanne
    GUILLEMIN Crystal
    JAHAN Sybille
    LANGELIER Rémi
    LAONET Heimana
    LE CHEVALLIER Louise
    LEGER Morgane
    LESTER Steve
    MARTIN Félix
    MISSENARD Yanis
    PAUTET Léonard
    PIEVE Lola
    RAOUL Hugo
    THIEULART Vincent
    TRAN VAN NHIEU Emma
    TREMOLIERES (...)

  • CE2 Mme Rousselin - Septembre 2008

    CE2-1 Mme Rousselin
    AIT SAOUD Marwa
    ARCHAMBAULT Yann
    CHEA Jonathan
    CHOI Exzie
    CLAIRE Madeleine
    COLLIGNON Thomas
    DELESTRE Vénus
    DIAWARA Djiby
    DOUHAILLY Valentin
    FIOR Enzo
    FOULON Yéléna
    GARNIER Elisa
    HERMENT Alexandre
    JONCKHEERE Tom
    LE LOUET Thibaut
    LEMAITRE Hugo
    LOUINEAU Adrien
    LU Mathilde
    MONMARCHE Elodie
    MUITA KINSONA Kevin
    NODET Grégoire
    ORDENER Héloise
    PARDO Alice
    PELLIER Angèle
    PEREIRA Alex
    RENARD Benjamin
    ROLAND Loann
    SHEEP-PELTE Isaac
    THOMAS Chloé
    ZEGHAL (...)

  • CE1 Mmes Sirjean et Vittoz - Septembre 2008

    CE1-2 Mmes SIRJEAN et VITTOZ
    ABIDA Fatima Zarae
    AHMANE Mohammed
    ALVES Laura
    APRILI Mattéo
    BERLAND Mathis
    BORGARD Paul
    BRESSON Nicolas
    COURTET Nolwenn
    DE OLIVA Guillaume
    DIAWARA Fatoumata
    FEAUTRIER DON Luna
    FERMON Nicolas
    GIRAUD Léopold
    HALLIDAY Aileen
    KASIBORSKI Louis
    LEVALOIS Patrick
    MAGUET Lucas
    MASOUD Baptiste
    MOLLER Anna
    MUKENDI Witney
    PERON Léa
    PLANCHE Ilona
    RAGOU Pavitra
    REBOUL Jason
    ROZIERE Camille
    SEGUIER Eva
    TOGNELLI (...)

  • CE1 Mme Geerstman - Septembre 2008

    CE1-1 Mme GEERSTMAN
    AMINAE Saba
    BALLEYGUIER Léo
    BECKER Jeremy
    CANU Martin
    CAPELLE Anna
    CORRIERI Tanguy
    COSTES Kilian
    CUVILLIEZ Marc-Ange
    GARBATI Louane
    GARCIA Line
    GEORGET Maud
    GIUNTINI Adone
    HAMELIN Victor
    JENGIE Théo
    LECARDONNEL Louis
    LOBBE Agathe
    LUDINANT Hugo
    MAAFA Younes
    MARTINEZ Manon
    MERTZ Lisa
    MONTEIRO Théo
    RAVIER Aurélie
    RIVRON Maelis
    SINDONINO Ines
    TEFFAHI Nadjim
    THIEULART Chloé
    TOMA SILVA (...)

  • CP Mme Marchal - Septembre 2008

    CP3 Madame MARCHAL
    BEDUOGLU Alyssa
    BELBA Isabelle
    BERTHOMIEU Manon
    BOUVIER Milena
    CHAMBARD Augustin
    CHOUBARD Kevin
    CORDELIER Evrard
    DERCLE Lou
    DESPOIS Aéla
    DI GIUSTO Lisa
    FOULON Celian
    FRETELLIERE Rémi
    GUYON-ALSAT Malo
    HAUS Julia
    HORNY Alicia
    JOUIS Kevin
    LESTER Margot
    MARI Delphine
    MITSOPOULOS Mathis
    PINEAU Morgane
    QUINTIN Mathis
    SUTTER Sarah

  • CP Mme Raillot - Septembre 2008

    CP2 Cécile RAILLOT
    BAZANTHAY Jean
    BEIGNE Marie
    BERNASCONI Paul
    BRASERO Juliette
    DEVILLERS Clément
    DOUET Sacha
    ETOUNDI Christopher
    GLAVIER Paul
    GODON Agathe
    GRELIER Lucie
    HAUTBOIS Blandine
    IZOULET Aurélien
    JACQUELIN Elijah
    LESOING Emma
    LOUIS Camille
    MAAFA Yasmine
    MAIRE Louise
    MATYNIA Lily
    MOLLARD Zoé
    NFIFI El Mehdi
    NICOLEAU-BERGERET Théophile
    POIREAUD Arthur

  • CP Mme Banchereau - Septembre 2008

    CP1 Dominique BANCHEREAU
    BA Maimuna
    BARRE Paul
    BERNAS Raphael
    BOUYSSOU Arthur
    COIFFIER Pauline
    DUCHARD Anna
    DUQUAIRE Mathieu
    EYRAUD Antonin
    FODIL Ines
    GARRAIT Pierre-Louis
    HALPHEN Jérémy
    ISABLEU Mattéo
    JACQUELIN Noah
    JACQUEMIER Lucas
    JAHAN Daphné
    LE CHEVALLIER Adèle
    LUNNEY Noah
    NOIRAUT Arthur
    PICHOURON Louis
    PICQUET Cassandra
    POIGNANT Anouk
    RICHARD Flavie
    TRAN VAN NHIEU Alex