Vous êtes ici : Accueil > Archives > Année scolaire 2009/2010 > Rentrée septembre 2009 > les listes des classes : 2009/2010

Articles

  • CM2-2 - Septembre 2009

    CM2-2 : Mme Marchal
    AHMANE
    Ihssène
    AIGUEPARSES
    Aurélia
    ASSADOURIAN
    Carla
    BAARS
    Thomas
    BECKER
    Manon
    BERNAS
    Jason
    BERNASCONI
    Ugo (...)

  • CM2-1 - Septembre 2009

    CM2-1 : Elisabeth Clerjon, Denis Thuillier
    BRASERO
    lucie
    BESAMAT
    Kilian
    BREDELET
    Lucas
    CASSE
    Agnes
    COIFFIER
    Arthur
    DA FONSECA GOMES
    Bruno
    DESALEUX (...)

  • CM1-2 - Septembre 2009

    CM1-2 : Sandrine Jengie
    ARCHAMBAULT
    Yann
    ARSLAN
    Mathis
    BROUSSE
    Anthony
    COLLIGNON
    Thomas
    EYRAUD
    Cyprien
    LEMAITRE
    Hugo
    MARTIN (...)

  • CM1-1 - Septembre 2009

    CM1-1 : Mme Barot
    BREUIL
    Candice
    BRIDE
    Hugo
    CAPPONI
    Ymane
    CHARMASSON
    Théo
    CHOI
    Exzie
    COLLIGNON
    Martin
    DELESTRE (...)

  • CE2-2 - Septembre 2009

    CE2-2 : Mme Martel et M. Peytavy
    AHMANE
    Mohammed
    BECKER
    Jérémy
    BRESSON
    Nicolas
    CAPELLE
    Anna
    CORRIERI
    Tanguy
    COURTET
    Nolwenn
    DA COSTA
    Guillaume
    DUBOIS
    Timon
    DUCLOS (...)

  • CE2-1 - Septembre 2009

    CE2-1 : Denise Rousselin
    AMINAE-CHATROODI
    Saba
    APRILI
    Matteo
    BALLEYGUIER
    Léo
    BERLAND
    Mathias
    BORGARD
    Paul
    CASSE
    Maud
    COSTES
    Killian
    CUVILLIEZ
    Marc-Ange
    DIAWARA (...)

  • CE1-2 - Septembre 2009

    CE1-2 : Mmes Sirjean et Brault
    BARRE
    Paul
    BEIGNE
    Marie
    BERNAS
    Raphael
    COIFFIER
    pauline
    CORDELIER
    Evrard
    DESPOIS
    Aela
    DI GIUSTO
    Lisa
    DUCHARD
    Anna
    DUQUAIRE (...)

  • CE1-1 - Septembre 2009

    CE1-1 : Camille Rollet
    BA
    Maimuna
    BEDUOGLU
    Alyssa
    BLANCHET
    Léo
    BOUVIER
    Milena
    BOUYSSOU
    Arthur
    BUSSIERE
    Sixtine
    DEVILLERS
    Clément
    ETOUNDI
    Christopher
    FODIL (...)

  • CP/CE1 - Septembre 2009

    CP/CE1 : Liliane Geerstman
    ROWE
    Nevin
    BESAMAT
    Manon
    SEILLER
    Lisa
    MISSENARD
    Anouk
    REYSS
    Domitille
    BOURGOIN
    Tom (...)

  • CP2 - Septembre 2009

    CP2 : Cécile Raillot
    ABDOU SALIM Hamza ARSLAN Elaura BOUVIER Clara CASSE François CHAMBARD Augustin CORRIERI Marion COVI Noah DE OLIVEIRA Samuel (...)

  • CP1 - Septembre 2009

    CP1 : Mme Banchereau
    ARCHAMBAULT Lou BEGHIN Mael BURET-DUTEMPS Yvan CHARMASSON Pauline COLIN Camille COURILLEAU Kilpéric CUSTODIO Flavio GODARD Titouan (...)