Publié : 1er septembre 2010

cycle 2 : CP et CE1

 

CP1 Denise ROUSSELIN
ALLARD Axel
AUGUSTO Estelle
BACCONIER Marc
BERNAS Simon
CHIBOUT Willen
DEMARQUE Aurélien
DUCHARD Axel
DUCHENE Circé
FIATY Khadija
FIDALGO Rubio
GEFFARD Lilou
GENDRONNEAU Paul
HONORE Paul-Mattéo
HORNY Noémie
JONCKHEERE Néo
KHALED Ayah
LAPENDRY Chiara
LEPETIT léa
MEUNIER Léonard
MOUTARDE Marc
NZAPAHOYORO Warren
PEREIRA Valentina
POTARD Alexis
RAZANADRAHONA Maxime
ROWE Sylvain
SAINT BEZAR Maia
CP : Mme Raillot
ALLEAUME Alexandra
BERTHOMIEU Maelle
BREUIL Célian
BUSSIERE Henri
CHAN HUOT Ella
CHAPLET Mathis
DE OLIVA Lisa
EUSTACHE Benoit
FODIL Eva
GIRMA Iliana
GODON Morgane
GRANDMAISON Corentin
GRAVOUIL Anna
HELIAS Romain
JACQUIN Elisa N
JOUANNEAU Mélissa
JOUIS Manon
LEBIGOT Malo
LESOING Jules
LEVALLOIS Mathieu
LOUIS Antoine
LUDINANT Emma
MARTINEZ Romane
MISSENARD Alba
NIMIER Ines
NZAPAHOYORO Marie-Ange
SAINT-ROSE Léa
VANET Mattéo

 

CP/CE1 Liliane GEERSTMAN
AMINAE Nina
BARRE Julie
BORGARD Alice
DEVILLERS Clément
DA COSTA Hugo
FEAUTRIER Noa
FOURNIER Clara
GUILLE Malvina
JOLY Yann
LEGER Alexia
NICOLAS Marilou
POIGNANT Léandre
TREMOLIERES Denis
BESAMAT Manon
BOURGOIN Tom 
CHALAND Emile 
JENGIE Léa
MERLOT Arnold
METAIS Estelle
MISSENARD Anouk
MORRISON Sofia
POTARD Igor
REYSS Domitille 
ROWE Nevin
SEILLER Lisa 
TARNUS Mathieu
 CE1 Elisabeth BRAULT/ Mme Bluteau
ABDOU-SALIM Hamza
ARCHAMBAULT Lou
BURET-DUTEMPS Yvan
CASSE François
CHAMBARD Augustin
CHARMASSON Pauline
CORRIERI Marion
CUSTODIO Flavio
DHOUAILLY Késiah
FLESH Mathieu
GAUTIER Gabriel
GONCALVES-PITA Emma
HALLIDAY Lorna
HAMMOUTI Rédouane N
HANOUNE Mathieu
LAGAUDE Marie
LEROY Cédric
MADELEINE Anne-Laure
MEKHITARIAN Fabien
MELLOUK Kenza
MILLER Alexis
OLIVEIRA DE AMORIN Junior
RIUS Maxime
ROCHA- Jean-Luca
SAENZ Eliott N
SARRAZIN Charlotte
SCHILD Annabelle
SENECHAL Léa
SENET maelis N
TETE Benjamin  
CE1/CE2 Mr FABREGUE
ARSLAN Elaura
BOUVIER Clara
COLIN Camille
COVI Noah
DE OLIVERA Samuel
GODARD Titouan
HAUS Yoann
JAHAN Thimothée
LEMAITRE Martin
MENDY Auguste
MIRLOUP Noah
MONMARCHE Romain
SALEUR Maxime
TOUCHAIS Lucas
VERDIER Gabor
BA Maimuna
BARRE paul
BUSSIERE Sixtine
CORDELIER Evrard
DUCHARD Anna
FODIL Ines
GRELIER Lucie
JOUIS Kevin
MITSOPOULOS Mathis
NICOLLEAU Théophile